Neuroshima Hex! est un jeu de société et de stratégie dans un monde post-apocalyptique

Statistiques sur les armées

QGCombattantModuleActionFondationImplantTotal
Moloch1166120035
Borgo1176110035
Hegemony1167110035
Outpost1128140035
New York116792035
Neojungle116882035
Smart1158110035
Vegas187172035
Steel Police1121480035
Dancer300320035
Sharrash116981035
Mephisto1012701535
Mississippi11310110035
Uranopolis116990035
Death Breath1137140035
Iron Gang1185110035
Doomsday Machine1161260035